優 勝:津幡高
準優勝:鶴来高
第三位:石川県立工高、金沢桜丘高
鶴来高 5-0 石川高専
石川県立工高 2-0 小松大谷高
津幡高 5-0 金沢高
金沢桜丘高 5-0 金沢市立工高
津幡高 5-0 金沢桜丘高
(先)安田琢磨○小外掛△山森康貴(先)
(次)生田勇次郎○合技△羽野壮汰(次)
(中)澤口塔生○裏投△田中悠貴(中)
(副)川口敬志○合技△戸田雅博(副)
(大)野中海斗○合技△谷内裕一(大)
鶴来高 4-0 石川県立工高
(先)福田悠真○上四方固△千葉柊哉(先)
(次)石川大真○大内刈△松山凱星(次)
(中)喜成昌輝○袈裟固△中谷光騎(中)
(副)松田陸×引分×源田大路(副)
(大)南出健慎○優勢[僅差]△村田翔海(大)
津幡高 3-0 鶴来高
(先)安田琢磨○送襟絞△福田悠真(先)
(次)生田勇次郎×引分×石川大真(次)
(中)澤口塔生○横四方固△喜成昌輝(中)
(副)川口敬志○隅返△松田陸(副)
(大)野中海斗×引分×南出健慎(大)
優 勝:津幡高
準優勝:金沢学院大附属高
第三位:鶴来高、小松大谷高
鶴来高 3-0 星稜高
小松大谷高 2-1 金沢桜丘高
津幡高 2-0 鶴来高
(先)安田美友×引分×南出智紅(先)
(中)辻ななる○合技△西村清(中)
(大)北野那美○大外刈△道上心愛(大)
金沢学院大附属高 2-0 小松大谷高
(先)池田真彩○不戦△(先)
(中)田渕古都和○崩袈裟固△鈴鹿心晶(中)
(大)松本光里×引分×中山貴美子(大)
津幡高 3-0 金沢学院大附属高
(先)安田美友○崩袈裟固△池田真彩(先)
(中)辻ななる○腕挫十字固△田渕古都和(中)
(大)戸澗望愛○袖釣込腰△松本光里(大)
優 勝:井海晴天(鶴来高)
準優勝:大河内優斗(金沢高)
第三位:中谷光騎(鶴来高)、千葉柊哉(石川県立工高)
【準決勝】
井海晴天○優勢[技有]△中谷光騎
大河内優斗○GS技有△千葉柊哉
【3位決定戦】
中谷光騎○GS技有△田中心大
千葉柊哉○優勢[技有]△扇割星伍
【決勝】
井海晴天○GS技有△大河内優斗
優 勝:石川大真(鶴来高)
準優勝:西田真人(羽咋工高)
第三位:井上大(小松大谷高)、野澤敦貴(津幡高)
【準決勝】
石川大真○GS一本背負投△井上大
西田真人○合技△金谷悠
【3位決定戦】
井上大○合技△村上亜塔
野澤敦貴○内股△金谷悠
【決勝】
石川大真○袖釣込腰△西田真人
優 勝:南出健槙(鶴来高)
準優勝:福田悠真(鶴来高)
第三位:野中海斗(津幡高)、倉又龍心(津幡高)
【準決勝】
福田悠真○優勢[技有]△高田晋吾
南出健槙○優勢[僅差]△野中海斗
【3位決定戦】
野中海斗○GS横四方固△田中朝如
倉又龍心○大内刈△高田晋吾
【決勝】
南出健槙○優勢[技有]△福田悠真
優 勝:伊藤碩哉(鶴来高)
準優勝:清水寛汰(羽咋高)
第三位:長山祐二郎(石川高専)、松田陸(鶴来高)
【準決勝】
清水寛汰○裏投△松田陸
伊藤碩哉○合技△長山祐二郎
【3位決定戦】
長山祐二郎○内股△藤岡響基
松田陸○合技△源田大路
【決勝】
伊藤碩哉○反則△清水寛汰
優 勝:安田琢磨(津幡高)
準優勝:喜成昌輝(鶴来高)
第三位:澤口塔生(津幡高)、松井颯士朗(津幡高)
【準決勝】
安田琢磨○小外掛△松井颯士朗
喜成昌輝○一本背負投△中居洸生
【3位決定戦】
澤口塔生○内股△中居洸生
松井颯士朗○内股透△村田翔海
【決勝】
安田琢磨○優勢[僅差]△喜成昌輝
優 勝:生田勇次郎(津幡高)
準優勝:小林大希(鶴来高)
第三位:根来汰地(津幡高)、八野田光(羽咋工高)
【準決勝】
生田勇次郎○上四方固△八野田光
小林大希○小外刈△根来汰地
【3位決定戦】
根来汰地○腕緘△竹田春理
八野田光○払巻込△羽野壮汰
【決勝】
生田勇次郎○GS技有△小林大希
優 勝:川口敬志(津幡高)
準優勝:今野大也(津幡高)
第三位:岩崎哲佳(鶴来高)、松川想良(鶴来高)
【準決勝】
川口敬志○大外刈△松川想良
今野大也○GS払巻込△岩崎哲佳
【3位決定戦】
岩崎哲佳○合技△田中悠貴
松川想良○払腰△東田侑大
【決勝】
川口敬志○大内刈△今野大也
優 勝:山崎吏乃(津幡高)
準優勝:西山もも(金沢高)
第三位:吉澤美結(金沢学院大附属高)、笠島美結(星稜高)
【準決勝】
山崎吏乃○送襟絞△吉澤美結
西山もも○腕挫十字固△笠島美結
【決勝】
山崎吏乃○優勢[僅差]△西山もも
優 勝:松本光里(金沢学院大附属高)
準優勝:池田真彩(金沢学院大附属高)
第三位:清水唯南(津幡高)、山崎伊久美(津幡高)
【準決勝】
松本光里○GS技有△清水唯南
池田真彩○優勢[技有]△山崎伊久美
【決勝】
松本光里○GS僅差△池田真彩
優 勝:北野那美(津幡高)
準優勝:田村ラウラ(津幡高)
第三位:道上心愛(鶴来高)、山岸優菜(津幡高)
【準決勝】
北野那美○肩固△道上心愛
田村ラウラ○優勢[僅差]△山岸優菜
【決勝】
北野那美○横四方固△田村ラウラ
優 勝:戸澗望愛(津幡高)
準優勝:田渕古都和(金沢学院大附属高)
第三位:桑原心胡(津幡高)、松永実優(津幡高)
【準決勝】
戸澗望愛○払い腰△桑原心胡
田渕古都和○合技△松永実優
【決勝】
戸澗望愛○合技△田渕古都和
優 勝:辻ななる(津幡高)
準優勝:黒木咲冶(津幡高)
第三位:中山貴美子(小松大谷高)
【準決勝】
黒木咲冶○大内刈返△中山貴美子
【決勝】
辻ななる○合技△黒木咲冶
優 勝:安田美友(津幡高)
準優勝:南出智紅(鶴来高)
第三位:水野愛唯(大聖寺実高)、林弘華(津幡高)
【準決勝】
安田美友○三角絞△水野愛唯
南出智紅○合技△林弘華
【決勝】
安田美友○大内刈△南出智紅
優 勝:林莉帆(津幡高)
準優勝:堀下綺那(津幡高)
【決勝】
林莉帆○大内刈△堀下綺那
協力:石川県高等学校体育連盟柔道専門部
※ 記事、記録の無断転載、転用を禁じます。