佐賀県 (2018年)
男子団体戦 6月1日 基山町総合体育館
優勝:佐賀商高
準優勝:佐賀工高
第3位:佐賀北高
第4位:龍谷高
【決勝リーグ】
佐賀工高 5-0 佐賀北高
(先)近藤隼斗〇合技△大坪壮真
(次)大坪弘征〇背負投△井手拓朗
(中)橋口佳津樹〇優勢[僅差]△古川巧
(副)辻龍汰〇優勢[技有]△藤川竜翔
(大)塙元輝〇横四方固△中田駿作
佐賀工高 5-0 龍谷高
(先)近藤隼斗〇大外刈△森永哲平
(次)大坪弘征〇上四方固△立石大士
(中)橋口佳津樹〇大内刈△浦川幹高
(副)辻龍汰〇合技△秀瀬拓哉
(大)塙元輝〇合技△舩山拓己
佐賀商高 4-1 佐賀工高
(先)田中龍馬〇背負投△近藤隼斗
(次)岩本敬太〇反則△大坪弘征
(中)岩本隼人〇優勢[技有]△橋口佳津樹
(副)小畑大樹〇内股△辻龍汰
(大)板橋泰寿△合技〇塙元輝
佐賀商高 4-0 龍谷高
(先)田中龍馬〇合技△森永哲平
(次)岩本敬太〇支釣込足△立石大士
(中)岩本隼人〇横四方固△浦川幹高
(副)小畑大樹〇合技△秀瀬拓哉
(大)板橋泰寿×引分×舩山拓己
佐賀商高 3-0 佐賀北高
(先)田中龍馬〇背負投△大坪壮真
(次)岩本敬太×引分×井手拓朗
(中)岩本隼人×引分×古川巧
(副)小畑大樹〇内股△藤川竜翔
(大)板橋泰寿〇払腰△中田駿作
女子団体戦 6月1日 基山町総合体育館
優勝:佐賀工高
準優勝:佐賀商高
第3位:小城高
第4位:佐賀農高
【決勝リーグ】
佐賀商高 3-0 佐賀農高
(先)満岡茉耶〇合技△野田夕楓
(中)森あゆな〇袈裟固△田口杏菜
(大)古賀理帆〇大内刈△田﨑彩乃
佐賀工高 1-0 佐賀商高
(先)牧山雅〇合技△田代美都穂
(中)庄野文香×引分×森あゆな
(大)古賀真里菜×引分×古賀理帆
佐賀商高 2-1 小城高
(先)田代美都穂△縦四方固〇夏秋葵
(中)森あゆな〇優勢[技有]△江口楓
(大)古賀理帆〇合技△荒巻絵梨奈
佐賀工高 2-0 小城高
(先)牧山雅〇袈裟固△夏秋葵
(中)庄野文香〇合技△江口楓
(大)古賀真里菜×引分×荒巻絵梨奈
小城高 3-0 佐賀農高
(先)夏秋葵〇内股△野田夕楓
(中)江口楓〇払腰△田口杏菜
(大)荒巻絵梨奈〇払腰△田﨑彩乃
佐賀工高 3-0 佐賀農高
(先)牧山雅〇合技△野田夕楓
(中)庄野文香〇横四方固△田口杏菜
(大)古賀真里菜〇合技△田﨑彩乃
男子個人戦 6月2日 基山町総合体育館
■60kg級
優勝:近藤隼斗(佐賀工高)
準優勝:吉本聖那(佐賀工高)
第3位:江口辰哉(塩田工高)
第3位:高祖司(佐賀商高)
準決勝
近藤隼斗〇合技△高祖司
吉本聖那〇優勢[技有]△江口辰哉
3位決定戦
江口辰哉〇内股△高祖司
決勝
近藤隼斗〇優勢[僅差]△吉本聖那
■66kg級
優勝:江上宗志(佐賀工高)
準優勝:田中龍馬(佐賀商高)
第3位:宮﨑琳太郎(佐賀工高)
第3位:増本夢矢(北陵高)
準決勝
田中龍馬〇合技△宮﨑琳太郎
江上宗志〇合技△増本夢矢
3位決定戦
宮﨑琳太郎〇合技△増本夢矢
決勝
江上宗志〇優勢[技有]△田中龍馬
■73kg級
優勝:相良幸成(佐賀工高)
準優勝:岩瀬勝斗(佐賀商高)
第3位:古川巧(佐賀北高)
第3位:中村絢(佐賀工高)
準決勝
相良幸成〇GS指導2△古川巧
岩瀬勝斗〇送襟絞△中村絢
3位決定戦
古川巧〇合技△中村絢
決勝
相良幸成〇GS技有△岩瀬勝斗
■81kg級
優勝:小畑大樹(佐賀商高)
準優勝:井手拓朗(佐賀北高)
第3位:大坪弘征(佐賀工高)
第3位:執行裕治(鳥栖工高)
準決勝
小畑大樹〇払腰△執行裕治
井手拓朗〇GS技有△大坪弘征
3位決定戦
大坪弘征〇内股△執行裕治
決勝
小畑大樹〇優勢[技有]△井手拓朗
■90kg級
優勝:大島進之助(佐賀工高)
準優勝:岩本敬太(佐賀商高)
第3位:浦川幹高(龍谷高)
第3位:秀瀬拓哉(龍谷高)
準決勝
大島進之助〇内股△浦川幹高
岩本敬太〇合技△秀瀬拓哉
3位決定戦
浦川幹高〇GS技有△秀瀬拓哉
決勝
大島進之助〇合技△岩本敬太
■100kg級
優勝:橋口佳津樹(佐賀工高)
準優勝:岩本隼人(佐賀商高)
第3位:松尾康平(北陵高)
第3位:前田脩稀(北陵高)
準決勝
橋口佳津樹〇横四方固△松尾康平
岩本隼人〇大外刈△前田脩稀
3位決定戦
松尾康平〇払腰△前田脩稀
決勝
橋口佳津樹〇GS指導2△岩本隼人
■100kg超級
優勝:塙元輝(佐賀工高)
準優勝:辻龍汰(佐賀工高)
第3位:松尾政貴(小城高)
第3位:松本渉(北陵高)
準決勝
塙元輝〇払腰△松本渉
辻龍汰〇GS指導2△松尾政貴
3位決定戦
松尾政貴〇合技△松本渉
決勝
塙元輝〇優勢[技有]△辻龍汰
女子個人戦 6月2日 基山町総合体育館
■48kg級
優勝:吉本萌乃(佐賀工高)
準優勝:満岡茉耶(佐賀商高)
第3位:浦郷美優(杵島商高)
第3位:草場日見花(塩田工高)
準決勝
満岡茉耶〇合技△草場日見花
吉本萌乃〇上四方固△浦郷美優
3位決定戦
浦郷美優〇一本背負投△草場日見花
決勝
吉本萌乃〇GS技有△満岡茉耶
■52kg級
優勝:森あゆな(佐賀商高)
準優勝:夏秋葵(小城高)
第3位:大石凜(佐賀工高)
第3位:浦川真実(佐賀商高)
準決勝
森あゆな〇GS技有△大石凜
夏秋葵〇合技△浦川真実
3位決定戦
大石凜〇合技△浦川真実
決勝
森あゆな〇GS指導1△夏秋葵
■57kg級
優勝:高祖侑希(佐賀商高)
準優勝:山本萌(小城高)
第3位:須山日琳(鳥栖工高)
第3位:深江愛美(小城高)
準決勝
高祖侑希〇GS技有△深江愛美
山本萌〇内股△須山日琳
3位決定戦
須山日琳〇不戦△深江愛美
決勝
高祖侑希〇内股△山本萌
■63kg級
優勝:庄野文香(佐賀工高)
準優勝:渕上志真(佐賀西高)
第3位:田代美都穂(佐賀商高)
第3位:雫田知美(小城高)
準決勝
庄野文香〇合技△雫田知美
渕上志真〇上四方固△田代美都穂
3位決定戦
田代美都穂〇横四方固△雫田知美
決勝
庄野文香〇優勢[技有]△渕上志真
■70kg級
優勝:荒巻絵梨奈(小城高)
準優勝:野口愛佳(佐賀商高)
第3位:古賀真里菜(佐賀工高)
第3位:田中聖菜(北陵高)
準決勝
荒巻絵梨奈〇GS支釣込足△古賀真里菜
野口愛佳〇GS技有△田中聖菜
3位決定戦
古賀真里菜〇横四方固△田中聖菜
決勝
荒巻絵梨奈〇横四方固△野口愛佳
■78kg級
優勝:江口楓(小城高)
決勝
江口楓〇-△
■78kg超級
優勝:一木愛梨(北陵高)
決勝
一木愛梨〇-△
協力:佐賀県高等学校体育連盟柔道専門部
※ 記事、記録の無断転載、転用を禁じます。