PAGE TOP ↑

柔道1

柔道2
柔道4 柔道5

eJudoとは?情報募集・お問い合わせサイトマップ

Results of Kodokan Cup Chiba 2018 DAY2 MEN

(2018年11月4日)

※ eJudoメルマガ版11月3日掲載記事より転載・編集しています。
Results of Kodokan Cup Chiba 2018 DAY2 MEN
(-90kg, -100kg, +100kg)
Date: 4 November 2018
Place: Chiba, Japan

Kodokan cup is the final qualifying event for Grand Slam Osaka 2018 and 1st qualifying for World Championships Tokyo 2019.
Competitors that fought in the World Championships Baku 2018 and the winners of the Asian Games have already qualified for Grand Slam Osaka and have not participated in this competition.

eJudo Photo
-90kg medalists

-90kg

(32 Judoka)

Results
1.BAKER, Mashu
2.TAJIMA, Goki
3.MURAO, Sanshiro
3.MUKAI, Shoichiro
5.MAEDA, Kazuya
5.MIYAMA, Shogo
7.NAGAI, Koshi
7.KATO, Hirotaka

Round 1
BAKER, Mashu [W] Waza-ari / Kesa-gatame [L] KITANO, Yuichi
IWABUCHI, Kodai [W] Uki-otoshi (GS3:19) [L] SHINOZAKI, Tadashi
YOKOUCHI, Shinsuke [W] Fusen-make [L] ADACHI, Kenta
MAEDA, Kazuya [W] Kosoto-gake (1:30) [L] TAKAGI, Yasuyoshi
TANAKA, Eijiro [W] Fusen-make [L] MASHIYAMA, Kosuke
MIYAMA, Shogo [W] Sumi-otoshi (GS1:32) [L] MORIBE, Tokuya
NAGAI, Koshi [W] Sode-tsurikomi-goshi (2:37) [L] YOSHINO, Hiroto
CHIZAKI, Ryosuke [W] Osoto-gari (GS0:08) [L] HARADA, Akihiro
MUKAI, Shoichiro [W] Osoto-gari (1:38) [L] NAGASHIMA, Hayato
KANDORI, Go [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0:36) [L] MOKU, Kojiro
TAJIMA, Goki [W] 大Soto-makikomi (3:29) [L] YASUIKE, Taisei
KAWAKAMI, Tomohiro [W] Fusen-make [L] WATANABE, Hayato
MURAO, Sanshiro [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2:19) [L] KOBAYASHI, Yusuke
NISHIMOTO, Koya [W] Kuzure-kesa-gatame (4:00) [L] KANAYAMA, Tenchi
KATO, Hirotaka [W] Kosoto-gari (2:23) [L] MORITA, Katsuyoshi
SHIRAKAWA, Yoshiaki [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:42) [L] KINOSHITA, Tomoki

Round 2
BAKER, Mashu [W] Awase-waza / Waza-ari / Harai-makikomi [L] IWABUCHI, Kodai
MAEDA, Kazuya [W] Okuri-eri-jime (0:59) [L] YOKOUCHI, Shinsuke
MIYAMA, Shogo [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:52) [L] TANAKA, Eijiro
NAGAI, Koshi [W] Waza-ari / Osoto-gari [L] CHIZAKI, Ryosuke
MUKAI, Shoichiro [W] Obitori-gaeshi (2:00) [L] KANDORI, Go
TAJIMA, Goki [W] Seoi-nage (2:14) [L] KAWAKAMI, Tomohiro
MURAO, Sanshiro [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:48) [L] NISHIMOTO, Koya
KATO, Hirotaka [W] Tomoe-nageは (1:22) [L] SHIRAKAWA, Yoshiaki

Quarterfinals
BAKER, Mashu [W] Awase-waza / Ouchi-gari & Kata-gatame (0:56) [L] MAEDA, Kazuya
MIYAMA, Shogo [W] Waza-ari / Ouchi-gari [L] NAGAI, Koshi
TAJIMA, Goki [W] Sumi-otoshi (0:53) [L] MUKAI, Shoichiro
MURAO, Sanshiro [W] Waza-ari / Kosoto-gari [L] KATO, Hirotaka

Repechage
MAEDA, Kazuya [W] Fusen-make [L] NAGAI, Koshi
MUKAI, Shoichiro [W] Awase-waza / Uki-otoshi & Kosoto-gake (1:27) [L] KATO, Hirotaka

Semifinals
BAKER, Mashu [W] Kosoto-gake (GS0:56) [L] MIYAMA, Shogo
TAJIMA, Goki [W] Waza-ari / Kouchi-gari (GS0:58) [L] MURAO, Sanshiro

Bronze
MURAO, Sanshiro [W] Waza-ari / Harai-goshi (GS1:48) [L] MAEDA, Kazuya
MUKAI, Shoichiro [W] Osoto-gari (0:12) [L] MIYAMA, Shogo

Final
BAKER, Mashu [W] Awase-waza / Ouchi-gari & Tani-otoshi (GS0:49) [L] TAJIMA, Goki

eJudo Photo
-100kg medalists

-100kg

(30 Judoka)

Results
1.KUMASHIRO, Yusuke
2.HAGA, Ryunosuke
3.KAKITA, Kyohei
3.NISHIYAMA, Daiki
5.MATSUYUKI, Naoto
5.ITO, Yoshinobu
7.EHARA, Takumi
7.YAMAGUCHI, Takaya

Round 1
KAWATA, Shuhei [W] Harai-goshi (1:21) [L] IIDA, Kengo
KIRA, Yoshiki [W] Fusen-make [L] MURATA, Daisuke
KAKITA, Kyohei [W] Waza-ari / Uchi-mata [L] ISHIYAMA, Jumpei
HAGA, Ryunosuke [W] Uchi-mata (2:37) [L] YAMASHITA, Kaiki
TSUJIMOTO, Hiroki [W] Awase-waza / Seoi-nage & Sode-tsurikomi-goshi (0:56) [L] USHIROSAKO, Kosei
MINAKAWA, Daiki [W] Waza-ari / Kosoto-gari (GS1:28) [L] ISHIKAWA, Ryuta
EHARA, Takumi [W] Awase-waza / Kosoto-gake & Uchi-mata (2:57) [L] YOSHINO, Atsuya
KOBAYASHI, Daisuke [W] Harai-makikomi (GS5:16) [L] FUJITAKA, Yudai
ITO, Yoshinobu [W] Awase-waza / Sumi-otoshi & Tate-shiho-gatame (2:40) [L] KAMIGAKI, Kazunari
SASAKI, Takuma [W] Awase-waza / Sumi-gaeshi & Kosoto-gari (3:29) [L] KOBAYASHI, Masayuki
MATSUYUKI, Naoto [W] Osoto-gaeshi (2:32) [L] SHIMOWADA, Shohei
GUNJI, Kensuke [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS3:11) [L] FURUTA, Shingo
YAMAGUCHI, Takaya [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS4:14) [L] SHIMIZU, Masayoshi
SEKINE, Kiyotaka [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0:10) [L] OKANO, Takanori

Round 2
NISHIYAMA, Daiki [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:11) [L] KAWATA, Shuhei
KAKITA, Kyohei [W] Ippon-seoi-nage (2:38) [L] KIRA, Yoshiki
HAGA, Ryunosuke [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2:25) [L] TSUJIMOTO, Hiroki
EHARA, Takumi [W] Awase-waza / Kosoto-gari & Yoko-shiho-gatame (0:37) [L] MINAKAWA, Daiki
KUMASHIRO, Yusuke [W] Osoto-gari (3:33) [L] KOBAYASHI, Daisuke
ITO, Yoshinobu [W] Waza-ari / Kouchi-gari [L] SASAKI, Takuma
MATSUYUKI, Naoto [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:48) [L] GUNJI, Kensuke
YAMAGUCHI, Takaya [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS4:14) [L] SEKINE, Kiyotaka

Quarterfinals
NISHIYAMA, Daiki [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:24) [L] KAKITA, Kyohei
HAGA, Ryunosuke [W] Uchi-mata (3:55) [L] EHARA, Takumi
KUMASHIRO, Yusuke [W] Osoto-gari (1:22) [L] ITO, Yoshinobu
MATSUYUKI, Naoto [W] Kata-guruma (0:40) [L] YAMAGUCHI, Takaya

Repechage
KAKITA, Kyohei [W] Kouchi-gari (3:15) [L] EHARA, Takumi
ITO, Yoshinobu [W] Kouchi-gari (GS2:52) [L] YAMAGUCHI, Takaya

Semifinals
HAGA, Ryunosuke [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2:41) [L] NISHIYAMA, Daiki
KUMASHIRO, Yusuke [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:14) [L] MATSUYUKI, Naoto

Bronze
KAKITA, Kyohei [W] Waza-ari / Ippon-seoi-nage [L] MATSUYUKI, Naoto
NISHIYAMA, Daiki [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0:42) [L] ITO, Yoshinobu

Final
KUMASHIRO, Yusuke [W] Waza-ari / Osoto-otoshi (GS4:03) [L] HAGA, Ryunosuke

eJudo Photo
+100kg medalists

+100kg

(31 Judoka)

Results
1.KAGEURA, Kokoro
2.SATO, Kazuya
3.OTA, Hyoga
3.UEDA, Katsuma
5.OJITANI, Takeshi
5.SHICHINOHE, Ryu
7.KAMIKAWA, Daiki
7.OHARA, Takuhito

Round 1
KUROIWA, Takanobu [W] Awase-waza / Harai-makikomi & Ushiro-kesa-gatame (0:45) [L] NAKANO, Kanta
SHICHINOHE, Ryu [W] Awase-waza / Ouchi-gari & Kesa-gatame (0:55) [L] TANOUE, So
MATSUMURA, Sosuke [W] Ura-nage (GS1:14) [L] NAGAKIURA, Yutaro
KAMIKAWA, Daiki [W] Awase-waza / Tsubame-gaeshi & Yoko-shiho-gatame (0:57) [L] HIRASAKI, Shogo
HAISIMA, Go [W] Osoto-gari (2:28) [L] SAWAI, Ryoichi
SATO, Kazuya [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:58) [L] ISHIKAWA, Tomohiro
TAKEMURA, Kodai [W] Awase-waza / Uchi-mata & Yoko-shiho-gatame (1:51) [L] TAKAGI, Isseki
KAGEURA, Kokoro [W] Tai-otoshi (1:58) [L] KAGENO, Hirokazu
MURAKAMI, Taku [W] Waza-ari / Ura-nage (GS2:12) [L] TOBE, Naoki
KAGAWA, Daigo [W] Ouchi-gari (2:56) [L] MAEHARA, Shinya
OHARA, Takuhito [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (2:26) [L] NISHIO, Toru
OTA, Hyoga [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:53) [L] UENO, Shohei
TANAKA, Genta [W] Kata-guruma (1:21) [L] YAMAMOTO, Koichi
UEDA, Katsuma [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:07) [L] SAITO, Tatsuru
OKUNO, Takumi [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0:29) [L] OKUYA, Masaki

Round 2
OJITANI, Takeshi [W] Osoto-gari (GS0:53) [L] KUROIWA, Takanobu
SHICHINOHE, Ryu [W] Uchi-mata (2:18) [L] MATSUMURA, Sosuke
KAMIKAWA, Daiki [W] Yoko-shiho-gatame (1:48) [L] HAISIMA, Go
SATO, Kazuya [W] Osoto-gari (1:51) [L] TAKEMURA, Kodai
KAGEURA, Kokoro [W] Uchi-mata-sukashi (GS0:31) [L] MURAKAMI, Taku
OHARA, Takuhito [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2:18) [L] KAGAWA, Daigo
OTA, Hyoga [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2:40) [L] TANAKA, Genta
UEDA, Katsuma [W] Waza-ari / Kosoto-gake [L] OKUNO, Takumi

Quarterfinals
SHICHINOHE, Ryu [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS5:36) [L] OJITANI, Takeshi
SATO, Kazuya [W] Kosoto-gari (3:57) [L] KAMIKAWA, Daiki
KAGEURA, Kokoro [W] Waza-ari / Ouchi-gari (GS0:14) [L] OHARA, Takuhito
OTA, Hyoga [W] Waza-ari / Sumi-otoshi [L] UEDA, Katsuma

Repechage
OJITANI, Takeshi [W] Awase-waza / Sasae-tsurikomi-ashi & Yoko-shiho-gatame (2:00) [L] KAMIKAWA, Daiki
UEDA, Katsuma [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0:50) [L] OHARA, Takuhito

Semifinals
SATO, Kazuya [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS3:10) [L] SHICHINOHE, Ryu
KAGEURA, Kokoro [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0:41) [L] OTA, Hyoga

Bronze
OTA, Hyoga [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0:27) [L] OJITANI, Takeshi
UEDA, Katsuma [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0:13) [L] SHICHINOHE, Ryu

Final
KAGEURA, Kokoro [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS3:53) [L] SATO, Kazuya

※ eJudoメルマガ版11月3日掲載記事より転載・編集しています。

→eJudoトップページに戻る
→「ニュース・マッチレポート」に戻る
→「書評・DVD評」に戻る




supported by KAYAC 運営会社サイトポリシー  RSS copyright (c) 2005 ejudo all rights reserved.