PAGE TOP ↑

柔道1

柔道2
柔道4 柔道5

eJudoとは?情報募集・お問い合わせサイトマップ

Results of Kodokan Cup Chiba 2018 DAY1 WOMEN

(2018年11月3日)

※ eJudoメルマガ版11月3日掲載記事より転載・編集しています。
Results of Kodokan Cup Chiba 2018 DAY1 WOMEN
Date: 3 November 2018
Place: Chiba, Japan

Kodokan cup is the final qualifying event for Grand Slam Osaka 2018 and 1st qualifying event for World Championships Tokyo 2019.
Competitors that fought in the World Championships Baku 2018 and the winners of the Asian Games have already qualified for Grand Slam Osaka and have not participated in this competition.

eJudo Photo
-70kg medalists

-70kg

(30 Judoka)

Results
1.TANAKA, Shiho
2.ASAHI, Nanami
3.SAIGANJI, Riho
3.MINEI, Miho
5.AOYAGI, Remi
5.ENOKIDANI, Yuri
7.TERADA, Utana
7.ICHIKAWA, Kayoko

Round 1
NISHIMURA, Marie [W] Awase-waza / Uchi-mata & Kosoto-gake (0:59) [L] ISHIGE, Haruna
ASAHI, Mami [W] Ouchi-gari (0:11) [L] YAZAWA, Sae
TERADA, Utana [W] Waza-ari / Uchi-mata [L] KUWAGATA, Moka
SAIGANJI, Riho [W] Kami-shiho-gatame (3:04) [L] SUGIMURA, Wakana
AKAMINE, Mayu [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:39) [L] IKE, Erina
MINEI, Miho [W] Ouchi-gari (2:18) [L] YASUMATSU, Haruka
KAKIZAWA, Shiho [W] Osoto-gari (GS0:50) [L] TSUTSUI, Shiho
NUN-IRA, Karen [W] Ouchi-gari (0:56) [L] NOMURA, Saya
SHINMYO, Nene [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS6:52) [L] ONO, Kanae
ENOKIDANI, Yuri [W] Yoko-shiho-gatame (2:37) [L] SATO, Serena
MAEDA, Naeko [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS5:02) [L] MAKITA, Ayaka
AOYAGI, Remi [W] Waza-ari / Uchi-mata [L] TOMITA, Ayaka
SHINMORI, Ryo [W] Ippon-seoi-nage (GS1:44) [L] SUGIYAMA, Utane
ICHIKAWA, Kayoko [W] Kuzure-kami-shiho-gatame (2:02) [L] SEGAWA, Yuki

Round 2
TANAKA, Shiho [W] Okuri-eri-jime (1:49) [L] NISHIMURA, Marie
TERADA, Utana [W] Waza-ari / Harai-makikomi [L] ASAHI, Mami
SAIGANJI, Riho [W] Awase-waza / Osoto-gari & Kesa-gatame (2:30) [L] AKAMINE, Mayu
MINEI, Miho [W] Osoto-gari (0:37) [L] KAKIZAWA, Shiho
ASAHI, Nanami [W] Osoto-gari (2:33) [L] NUN-IRA, Karen
ENOKIDANI, Yuri [W] Waza-ari / Kosoto-gake () [L] SHINMYO, Nene
AOYAGI, Remi [W] Waza-ari / Sode-tsurikomi-goshi (GS3:33) [L] MAEDA, Naeko
ICHIKAWA, Kayoko [W] Waza-ari / Ippon-seoi-nage (GS1:25) [L] SHINMORI, Ryo

Quarterfinals
TANAKA, Shiho [W] Kosoto-gake (GS4:56) [L] TERADA, Utana
MINEI, Miho [W] Awase-waza / Ouchi-gari & Kosoto-gake (2:33) [L] SAIGANJI, Riho
ASAHI, Nanami [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (2:19) [L] ENOKIDANI, Yuri
AOYAGI, Remi [W] Waza-ari / Uchi-mata-gaeshi (1:22) [L] ICHIKAWA, Kayoko

Repechage
SAIGANJI, Riho [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:38) [L] TERADA, Utana
ENOKIDANI, Yuri [W] Kesa-gatame (3:12) [L] ICHIKAWA, Kayoko

Semifinals
TANAKA, Shiho [W] Kosoto-gake (GS4:56) [L] MINEI, Miho
ASAHI, Nanami [W] Waza-ari / Osoto-gari (GS0:45) [L] AOYAGI, Remi

Bronze
SAIGANJI, Riho [W] Awase-waza / Kosoto-gari & Kami-shiho-gatame (2:57) [L] AOYAGI, Remi
MINEI, Miho [W] Waza-ari / Osoto-gari [L] ENOKIDANI, Yuri

Final
TANAKA, Shiho [W] Ouchi-gaeshi (GS5:56) [L] ASAHI, Nanami

eJudo Photo
-78kg medalists

-78kg

(26 Judoka)

Results
1.UMEKI, Mami
2.IZUMI, Mao
3.UMEZU, Shiyu
3.TAKAYAMA, Rika
5.WADA, Rinoko
5.SUZUKI, Iori
7.YAMANAKA, Maki
7.TAKAHASHI, Rui

Round 1
AZUMA, Kazu [W] Waza-ari / Kosoto-gari (GS1:27) [L] TSUTSUMISHITA, Maria
YAMANAKA, Maki [W] Osoto-gari (0:56) [L] KURODA, Aki
MATSUNOBU, Yuri [W] Harai-goshi (0:55) [L] KUSUNOKI, Mai
UMEZU, Shiyu [W] Ouchi-gari (0:55) [L] MOTOYAMA, Akari
SHIMIZU, Mio [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS4:39) [L] NAKAMURA, Manami
YAMAUCHI, Mako [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS5:53) [L] KUROSAKA, Maki
NISHIDA, Kaho [W] Waza-ari / Uchi-mata (GS4:36) [L] NOZAWA, Chiri
OGATA, Akari [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS5:53) [L] MATSUDA, Namiki
TAKAHASHI, Rui [W] Ouchi-gari (GS6:56) [L] YAMAGUCHI, Ryoka
YOSHIDA, Nami [W] Waza-ari / Osoto-gari [L] EGUCHI, Takachiho

Round 2
TAKAYAMA, Rika [W] Awase-waza / Sode-tsurikomi-goshi & Tate-shiho-gatame (1:12) [L] AZUMA, Kazu
YAMANAKA, Maki [W] Ouchi-gaeshi (GS2:08) [L] HASEGAWA, Mizuki
IZUMI, Mao [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (1:54) [L] MATSUNOBU, Yuri
UMEZU, Shiyu [W] Waza-ari / Ouchi-gari [L] SHIMIZU, Mio
UMEKI, Mami [W] Harai-goshi (2:43) [L] YAMAUCHI, Mako
SUZUKI, Iori [W] Hansoku-make / Direct-Hansoku (1:54) [L] NISHIDA, Kaho
*Waki-gatame
WADA, Rinoko [W] Awase-waza / Kosoto-gake & Kuzure-kesa-gatame (2:19) [L] OGATA, Akari
TAKAHASHI, Rui [W] Waza-ari / Kosoto-gake [L] YOSHIDA, Nami

Quarterfinals
TAKAYAMA, Rika [W] Tate-shiho-gatame (2:14) [L] YAMANAKA, Maki
IZUMI, Mao [W] Harai-makikomi (GS1:25) [L] UMEZU, Shiyu
UMEKI, Mami [W] Awase-waza / Osoto-gari & Harai-goshi (3:00) [L] SUZUKI, Iori
WADA, Rinoko [W] Awase-waza / Sasae-tsurikomi-ashi & Yoko-shiho-gatame (2:20) [L] TAKAHASHI, Rui

Repechage
UMEZU, Shiyu [W] Awase-waza / Harai-makikomi & Ushiro-kesa-gatame (1:14) [L] YAMANAKA, Maki
SUZUKI, Iori [W] Kiken-make (3:57) [L] TAKAHASHI, Rui

Semifinals
IZUMI, Mao [W] Osoto-gari (1:05) [L] TAKAYAMA, Rika
UMEKI, Mami [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:17) [L] WADA, Rinoko

Bronze
UMEZU, Shiyu [W] Fusen-make [L] WADA, Rinoko
TAKAYAMA, Rika [W] Waza-ari / Sode-tsurikomi-goshi [L] SUZUKI, Iori

Final
UMEKI, Mami [W] Kosoto-gake (2:44) [L] IZUMI, Mao

eJudo Photo
+78kg medalists

+78kg

(29 Judoka)

Results
1.AKIBA, Maya
2.INOUE, Akari
3.YAMABE, Kanae
3.KUMEDA, Haruno
5.KODAMA, Hikaru
5.INOUE, Manami
7.INAMORI, Nami
7.TSUKINAMI, Mikiho

Round 1
HAMA, Miyu [W] Waza-ari / Ouchi-gari (GS8:04) [L] OKADA, Misaki
KUMEDA, Haruno [W] Kami-shiho-gatame (1:27) [L] SATO, Shiori
TAKAHASHI, Ruri [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0:39) [L] NAKAHARA, Sawa
SAITO, Mei [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS4:30) [L] OKUMOTO, Kazuki
YAMABE, Kanae [W] Harai-goshi (0:06) [L] MIYAMOTO, Konomi
HASHIMOTO, Akemi [W] Osoto-gari (GS2:44) [L] KOJIMA, Hikaru
TSUKINAMI, Mikiho [W] Fusen-make [L] TACHIMOTO, Megumi
AKIBA, Maya [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:39) [L] FUJIWARA, Emi
MACHI, Sumika [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS7:11) [L] YONEKAWA, Akiho
INOUE, Maiko [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS10:45) [L] TOMITA, Wakaba
INOUE, Manami [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:27) [L] OYAMA, Miho
KODAMA, Hikaru [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:06) [L] OKAMURA, Tomomi
KOJIMA, Yuki [W] Waza-ari / Ippon-seoi-nage [L] HIROTANI, Hina

Round 2
INAMORI, Nami [W] Awase-waza / Harai-goshi & Kuzure-kami-shiho-gatame (1:30) [L] HAMA, Miyu
KUMEDA, Haruno [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2:01) [L] TAKAHASHI, Ruri
INOUE, Akari [W] Waza-ari / Ouchi-gari (GS1:27) [L] SAITO, Mei
YAMABE, Kanae [W] Sasae-tsurikomi-ashi (GS0:15) [L] HASHIMOTO, Akemi
TSUKINAMI, Mikiho [W] Fusen-make [L] YAMAMOTO, Sara
AKIBA, Maya [W] Uchi-mata (3:31) [L] MACHI, Sumika
INOUE, Manami [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:39) [L] INOUE, Maiko
KODAMA, Hikaru [W] Uchi-mata (1:11) [L] KOJIMA, Yuki

Quarterfinals
KUMEDA, Haruno [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS6:06) [L] INAMORI, Nami
INOUE, Akari [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:32) [L] YAMABE, Kanae
AKIBA, Maya [W] Kouchi-gari (GS1:42) [L] TSUKINAMI, Mikiho
KODAMA, Hikaru [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0:54) [L] INOUE, Manami

Repechage
YAMABE, Kanae [W] Harai-goshi (0:59) [L] INAMORI, Nami
INOUE, Manami [W] Awase-waza / Uchi-mata & Kesa-gatame (0:58) [L] TSUKINAMI, Mikiho

Semifinals
INOUE, Akari [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:46) [L] KUMEDA, Haruno
AKIBA, Maya [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS5:16) [L] KODAMA, Hikaru

Bronze
YAMABE, Kanae [W] Uchi-mata (0:27) [L] KODAMA, Hikaru
KUMEDA, Haruno [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS3:34) [L] INOUE, Manami

Final
AKIBA, Maya [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:55) [L] INOUE, Akari

※ eJudoメルマガ版11月3日掲載記事より転載・編集しています。

→eJudoトップページに戻る
→「ニュース・マッチレポート」に戻る
→「書評・DVD評」に戻る




supported by KAYAC 運営会社サイトポリシー  RSS copyright (c) 2005 ejudo all rights reserved.