PAGE TOP ↑

柔道1

柔道2
柔道4 柔道5

eJudoとは?情報募集・お問い合わせサイトマップ

Results of Kodokan Cup Chiba 2018 DAY1 MEN

(2018年11月3日)

※ eJudoメルマガ版11月3日掲載記事より転載・編集しています。
Results of Kodokan Cup Chiba 2018 DAY1 MEN
Date: 3 November 2018
Place: Chiba, Japan

Kodokan cup is the final qualifying event for Grand Slam Osaka 2018 and 1st qualifying event for World Championships Tokyo 2019.
Competitors that fought in the World Championships Baku 2018 and the winners of the Asian Games have already qualified for Grand Slam Osaka and have not participated in this competition.

eJudo Photo
-60kg meedalists

-60kg

(34 Judoka)

Results
1.OSHIMA, Yuma
2.SHISHIME, Toru
3.AOKI, Dai
3.TATEYAMA, Sho
5.YONEMURA, Katsuma
5.MORITA, Shoya
7.MIYAMOTO, Takumi
7.TANAKA, Takaaki

Round 1
MORITA, Shoya [W] Seoi-nage (1:08) [L] MORIYASU, Daisuke
TANAKA, Takaaki [W] Awase-waza / Seoi-nage & Kosoto-gari (2:15) [L] MORI, Kazuki

Round 2
SHISHIME, Toru [W] Uchi-mata (GS0:30) [L] IZUTANI, Ryoji
ASAMI, Yoshinao [W] Waza-ari / Kata-guruma [L] TSUBAKI, Ryudo
AOKI, Dai [W] Ushiro-kesa-gatame (1:53) [L] TAKEUCHI, Bunta
KONISHI, Seishiro [W] Hansoku-make / Direct-Hansoku (2:37) [L] SUGIMOTO, Taigo
*Head-Dive
MIYAMOTO, Takumi [W] Waza-ari / Ouchi-gari (GS1:12) [L] AKISADA, Rei
SEKO, Shoyo [W] Awase-waza / Ippon-seoi-nage & Harai-goshi (3:37) [L] SUZUKI, Musashi
YAMAMOTO, Tatsuhiko [W] Awase-waza / Kouchi-gari & Ouchi-gari (3:44) [L] SHIMIZU, Natsuki
MORITA, Shoya [W] Sasae-tsurikomi-ashi (3:02) [L] MIYAGAWA, Taiki
OSHIMA, Yuma [W] Seoi-nage (1:22) [L] KONDO, Hayato
HANDA, Hayate [W] Waza-ari / Kouchi-gari [L] ISHIKAWA, Yuta
TATEYAMA, Sho [W] Kuzure-kami-shiho-gatame2:40 [L] KOGA, Genki
HIGUCHI, Yuta [W] Waza-ari / Ippon-seoi-nage [L] INOUE, Hisato
YONEMURA, Katsuma [W] Kouchi-makikomi (2:25) [L] MIZOBUCHI, Yuya
ABE, Ryuta [W] Sode-tsurikomi-goshi (GS3:19) [L] HASEGAWA, Kazuya
ICHIKAWA, Ryunosuke [W] Kosoto-gake (2:03) [L] FUKUDA, Daigo
TANAKA, Takaaki [W] Awase-waza / Osoto-gari & Kosoto-gari (3:59) [L] MATSUMOTO, Taku

Round 3
SHISHIME, Toru [W] Osoto-gari (1:04) [L] ASAMI, Yoshinao
AOKI, Dai [W] Waza-ari / Yoko-guruma (GS2:55) [L] KONISHI, Seishiro
MIYAMOTO, Takumi [W] Awase-waza / Seoi-nage & Seoi-nage (2:22) [L] SEKO, Shoyo
MORITA, Shoya [W] Awase-waza / Kosoto-gari & Kouchi-gari (3:34) [L] YAMAMOTO, Tatsuhiko
OSHIMA, Yuma [W] Yoko-shiho-gatame (2:34) [L] HANDA, Hayate
TATEYAMA, Sho [W] Waza-ari / Kouchi-gari [L] HIGUCHI, Yuta
YONEMURA, Katsuma [W] Ippon-seoi-nage (1:50) [L] ABE, Ryuta
ICHIKAWA, Ryunosuke [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:14) [L] TANAKA, Takaaki

Quarterfinals
SHISHIME, Toru [W] Uchi-mata (0:12) [L] AOKI, Dai
MORITA, Shoya [W] Waza-ari / Kouchi-gari (GS0:19) [L] MIYAMOTO, Takumi
OSHIMA, Yuma [W] Waza-ari / Kouchi-makikomi [L] TATEYAMA, Sho
YONEMURA, Katsuma [W] Tomoe-nage (1:58) [L] ICHIKAWA, Ryunosuke

Repechage
AOKI, Dai [W] Tomoe-nage (0:10) [L] MIYAMOTO, Takumi
TATEYAMA, Sho [W] Waza-ari / Tomoe-nage [L] ICHIKAWA, Ryunosuke

Semifinals
SHISHIME, Toru [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2:16) [L] MORITA, Shoya
OSHIMA, Yuma [W] Yoko-shiho-gatame (GS0:13) [L] YONEMURA, Katsuma

Bronze
AOKI, Dai [W] Waza-ari / Sumi-gaeshi (GS5:14) [L] YONEMURA, Katsuma
TATEYAMA, Sho [W] Waza-ari / Uchi-mata (GS0:17) [L] MORITA, Shoya

Final
OSHIMA, Yuma [W] Yoko-shiho-gatame (GS5:52) [L] SHISHIME, Toru

eJudo Photo
-66kg medalists

-66kg

(33 Judoka)

Results
1.FUJISAKA, Taroh
2.ISODA, Norihito
3.FUJISAKA, Taikoh
3.NISHIYAMA, Yuki
5.KIDO, Kiyotaka
5.TAKAICHI, Kengo
7.HASHIGUCHI,Yuki
7.SHIMA, Tatsuto

Round 1
KADOTA, Shoma [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (2:15) [L] NAKAMURA, Keisuke

Round 2
NISHIYAMA, Yuki [W] Fusen-make [L] MARUYAMA, Joshiro
AIDA, Yuji [W] Yoko-shiho-gatame (2:50) [L] WAKASA, Tomoya
SHIBATA, Yusuke [W] Waza-ari / Kosoto-gake [L] YAMADA, Sento
KIDO, Kiyotaka [W] Waza-ari / Harai-goshi-gaeshi (GS1:52) [L] YUMOTO, Shoma
FUJISAKA, Taroh [W] Waza-ari / Uchi-mata [L] HINO, Kenmei
KATSURA, Ranto [W] Waza-ari / Kata-guruma (GS0:25) [L] YOSHIDA, Yuito
HASHIGUCHI,Yuki [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:50 ) [L] SHIROYAMA, Shotaro
HASEGAWA,Rai [W] Waza-ari / Osoto-gari [L] SEKI, Ryusei
TAGAWA, Kenzo [W] Waza-ari / Ippon-seoi-nage [L] HARADA, Masahiro
FUJISAKA, Taikoh [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS4:48) [L] NOMURA, Takuma
TAKAICHI, Kengo [W] Waza-ari / Seoi-nage (GS0:21) [L] IMAMURA, Itaru
SAIGANJI, Teppei [W] Waza-ari / Sode-tsurikomi-goshi (GS0:45) [L] MAKINO, Soichiro
ISODA, Norihito [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:27) [L] ASARI, Masaya
NAGAKURA, Rikito [W] Fusen-make [L] KUMA, Yasuhiro
SHIMA, Tatsuto [W] Waza-ari / Seoi-nage [L] TAKAJO, Tomofumi
KADOTA, Shoma [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0:50) [L] NAKAGAWA, Tadashi

Round 3
NISHIYAMA, Yuki [W] Waza-ari / Seoi-nage (GS2:28) [L] AIDA, Yuji
KIDO, Kiyotaka [W] Uchi-mata (2:07) [L] SHIBATA, Yusuke
FUJISAKA, Taroh [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (4:00) [L] KATSURA, Ranto
HASHIGUCHI,Yuki [W] Sode-tsurikomi-goshi (GS0:56) [L] HASEGAWA,Rai
FUJISAKA, Taikoh [W] Koshi-guruma (GS1:15) [L] TAGAWA, Kenzo
TAKAICHI, Kengo [W] Awase-waza / Sumi-gaeshi & Tate-shiho-gatame (2:55) [L] SAIGANJI, Teppei
ISODA, Norihito [W] Awase-waza / Kosoto-gari & Kata-gatame (0:58) [L] NAGAKURA, Rikito
SHIMA, Tatsuto [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0:50) [L] KADOTA, Shoma

Quaterfinals
NISHIYAMA, Yuki [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS4:12) [L] KIDO, Kiyotaka
FUJISAKA, Taroh [W] Waza-ari / Ouchi-gari [L] HASHIGUCHI,Yuki
FUJISAKA, Taikoh [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:50) [L] TAKAICHI, Kengo
ISODA, Norihito [W] Awase-waza / Kosoto-gari & Yoko-shiho-gatame (3:37) [L] SHIMA, Tatsuto

Repechage
KIDO, Kiyotaka [W] Uchi-mata-sukashi (1:29) [L] HASHIGUCHI,Yuki
TAKAICHI, Kengo [W] Waza-ari / Hikikomi-gaeshi [L] SHIMA, Tatsuto

Semifinals
FUJISAKA, Taroh [W] Ura-nage (1:00) [L] NISHIYAMA, Yuki
ISODA, Norihito [W] Awase-waza / Kosoto-gari & Yoko-shiho-gatame (3:49) [L] FUJISAKA, Taikoh

Bronze
FUJISAKA, Taikoh [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:12) [L] KIDO, Kiyotaka
NISHIYAMA, Yuki [W] Waza-ari / Seoi-nage [L] TAKAICHI, Kengo

Final
FUJISAKA, Taroh [W] Kosoto-gari (GS3:10) [L] ISODA, Norihito

eJudo Photo
-73kg medalists

-73kg

(33 Judoka)

Results
1.TATSUKAWA, Arata
2.EBINUMA, Masashi
3.NOGAMI, Rentaro
3.ISHIGOOKA, Hideyuki
5.IWABUCHI, Yusei
5.TAKEUCHI, Nobuyasu
7.KOBAYASHI, Reiya
7.HARADA, Kenshi

Round 1
FUKUOKA, Katsuhito [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2:53) [L] WATABE, Kosei

Round 2
TATSUKAWA, Arata [W] Waza-ari / Ippon-seoi-nage (GS3:29) [L] OYOSHI, Ken
KODERA, Masashi [W] Awase-waza / Seoi-nage & Seoi-nage (2:25) [L] ROKUGO, Yuhei
IWABUCHI, Yusei [W] Awase-waza / Seoi-nage & Seoi-nage (GS0:38) [L] MURAKAMI, Yohei
MURAKAMI, Yuya [W] Yoko-shiho-gatame (GS2:24) [L] KUWABARA, Kosuke
KOBAYASHI, Reiya [W] Kosoto-gari (2:42) [L] YOSHIDA, Yuhei
TOMODA, Keita [W] Awase-waza / Okuri-ashi-harai & Kata-guruma (3:51) [L] NAKAMURA, Taketo
KOGA, Hayato [W] Ouchi-gari (GS3:54) [L] NAKAMURA, Kazuna
ISHIGOOKA, Hideyuki [W] Waza-ari / Kata-guruma (GS0:46) [L] KONDO, Kaito
EBINUMA, Masashi [W] Awase-waza / Ippon-seoi-nage & Kouchi-gari (1:10) [L] TSUKAMOTO, Ryo
MIYAKE, Takahiro [W] Waza-ari / Sumi-otoshi [L] SATO, Kosuke
TAKEUCHI, Nobuyasu [W] Sode-tsurikomi-goshi (GS1:21) [L] TSUKAMOTO, Ru
KAYANO, Keisuke [W] Waza-ari / Kosoto-gari (GS0:25) [L] HOSOGI,Tomoki
NOGAMI, Rentaro [W] Waza-ari / Ippon-seoi-nage (GS0:29) [L] UCHIMURA, Shusuke
MIYAYAMA, Shota [W] Waza-ari / Sumi-gaeshi (GS2:50) [L] YONEZAWA, Koshun
HARADA, Kenshi [W] Ura-nage (GS1:04) [L] KOMIYAMA, Tatsuya
FUKUOKA, Katsuhito [W] Waza-ari / Tomoe-nage [L] SHIMADA, Ryushiro

Round 3
TATSUKAWA, Arata [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2:34) [L] KODERA, Masashi
IWABUCHI, Yusei [W] Seoi-nage (0:12) [L] MURAKAMI, Yuya
KOBAYASHI, Reiya [W] Tsurikomi-goshi (1:13) [L] TOMODA, Keita
ISHIGOOKA, Hideyuki [W] Seoi-nage (3:19) [L] KOGA, Hayato
EBINUMA, Masashi [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:29) [L] MIYAKE, Takahiro
TAKEUCHI, Nobuyasu [W] Waza-ari / Tomoe-nage [L] KAYANO, Keisuke
NOGAMI, Rentaro [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (2:27) [L] MIYAYAMA, Shota
HARADA, Kenshi [W] Tsuri-goshi (1:56) [L] FUKUOKA, Katsuhito

Quaterfinals
TATSUKAWA, Arata [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS3:21) [L] IWABUCHI, Yusei
ISHIGOOKA, Hideyuki [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2:09) [L] KOBAYASHI, Reiya
EBINUMA, Masashi [W] Waza-ari / Ippon-seoi-nage [L] TAKEUCHI, Nobuyasu
NOGAMI, Rentaro [W] Harai-goshi (1:06) [L] HARADA, Kenshi

Repechage
IWABUCHI, Yusei [W] Waza-ari / Seoi-nage [L] KOBAYASHI, Reiya
TAKEUCHI, Nobuyasu [W] Waza-ari / Sode-tsurikomi-goshi [L] HARADA, Kenshi

Semifinals
TATSUKAWA, Arata [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:11) [L] ISHIGOOKA, Hideyuki
EBINUMA, Masashi [W] Kata-guruma (GS0:22) [L] NOGAMI, Rentaro

Bronze
NOGAMI, Rentaro [W] Waza-ari / Sumi-otoshi (GS3:48) [L] IWABUCHI, Yusei
ISHIGOOKA, Hideyuki [W] Sode-tsurikomi-goshi (2:00) [L] TAKEUCHI, Nobuyasu

Final
TATSUKAWA, Arata [W] Osoto-gaeshi (GS0:21) [L] EBINUMA, Masashi

eJudo Photo
-81kg medalists

-81kg

(36 Judoka)

Results
1.KOHARA, Kenya
2.SATO, Seidai
3.NAKAZONO, Fumihiro
3.NAGASHIMA, Keita
5.ITOI, Kohei
5.TONOE, Kosuke
7.SATO, Yuki
7.OGATA, Toshimasa

Round 1
TANAKA, Masahiro [W] Uchi-mata (1:08) [L] MUTO, Koki
BANDO, Toranosuke [W] Waza-ari / Ura-nage (GS1:15 ) [L] TSUKAYAMA, Satoshi
YAMASHITA, Kyohei [W] Osoto-gari (Gs0:15) [L] TATENO, Kosuke
NAKAZONO, Fumihiro [W] Awase-waza / Kosoto-gari & Uki-otoshi (2:58) [L] ONO, Shimpei

Round 2
SASAKI, Takeshi [W] Awase-waza / Seoi-nage & Seoi-nage (1:31) [L] KASAHARA, Hiromasa
NAGASHIMA, Keita [W] Awase-waza / Uchi-mata & Ippon-seoi-nage (3:18) [L] TSUNEMI, Kosei
SATO, Yuki [W] Waza-ari / Sumi-gaeshi [L] MARUYAMA, Goki
TANAKA, Masahiro [W] Seoi-nage (2:58) [L] YAMADA, Fumito
ITOI, Kohei [W] Waza-ari / Kouchi-gari (GS2:11) [L] YAMANAKA, Kensei
KAWABATA, Yu [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS5:53) [L] AOYAGI, Hirotora
SATO, Seidai [W] Sumi-otoshi (2:57) [L] NAKAYA, Riki
KITAURA, Daiki [W] Waza-ari / Kosoto-gake (GS1:57) [L] BANDO, Toranosuke
KOHARA, Kenya [W] Awase-waza / Harai-goshi-gaeshi & Seoi-nage (3:43) [L] NAGASAWA, Taiga
KUGIMARU, Shota [W] Waza-ari / Seoi-nage (1:10) [L] MASAKI, Seigo
HARUYAMA, Yuki [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS3:28) [L] NAGASE, Takanori
TONOE, Kosuke [W] Waza-ari / Sode-tsurikomi-goshi [L] YAMASHITA, Kyohei
OGATA, Toshimasa [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1:37) [L] YAMAMOTO, Yuji
SHIBUKAWA, Daiya [W] Waza-ari / Kouchi-gari [L] TAKEICHI, Daisuke
TOMOKIYO, Hikaru [W] Waza-ari / Kouchi-gari (GS1:13) [L] TOBA, Jun
NAKAZONO, Fumihiro [W] Osoto-gari (3:38) [L] YOSHIKAWA, Yuto

Round 3
NAGASHIMA, Keita [W] Waza-ari / Uki-otoshi [L] SASAKI, Takeshi
SATO, Yuki [W] Waza-ari / Sumi-gaeshi [L] TANAKA, Masahiro
ITOI, Kohei [W] Waza-ari / Sumi-otoshi [L] KAWABATA, Yu
SATO, Seidai [W] Waza-ari / Osoto-gari (GS3:37) [L] KITAURA, Daiki
KOHARA, Kenya [W] Waza-ari / Kosoto-gari (2:14) [L] KUGIMARU, Shota
TONOE, Kosuke [W] Waza-ari / Seoi-nage (GS2:42) [L] HARUYAMA, Yuki
OGATA, Toshimasa [W] Waza-ari / Kosoto-gake [L] SHIBUKAWA, Daiya
NAKAZONO, Fumihiro [W] Waza-ari / Harai-goshi-gaeshi [L] TOMOKIYO, Hikaru

Quaterfinals
NAGASHIMA, Keita [W] Kami-shiho-gatame (3:05) [L] SATO, Yuki
SATO, Seidai [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2:49) [L] ITOI, Kohei
KOHARA, Kenya [W] Ippon-seoi-nage (2:19) [L] TONOE, Kosuke
NAKAZONO, Fumihiro [W] Tani-otoshi (GS0:36) [L] OGATA, Toshimasa

Repechage
ITOI, Kohei [W] Fusen-make [L] SATO, Yuki
TONOE, Kosuke [W] Awase-waza / Seoi-nage & Yoko-shiho-gatame (2:26) [L] OGATA, Toshimasa

Semifinals
SATO, Seidai [W] Deashi-harai (3:19) [L] NAGASHIMA, Keita
KOHARA, Kenya [W] Waza-ari / Hikikomi-gaeshi [L] NAKAZONO, Fumihiro

Bronze
NAKAZONO, Fumihiro [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0:35) [L] ITOI, Kohei
NAGASHIMA, Keita [W] Uchi-mata (2:31) [L] TONOE, Kosuke

Final
KOHARA, Kenya [W] Yoko-shiho-gatame (GS1:40) [L] SATO, Seidai

※ eJudoメルマガ版11月3日掲載記事より転載・編集しています。

→eJudoトップページに戻る
→「ニュース・マッチレポート」に戻る
→「書評・DVD評」に戻る




supported by KAYAC 運営会社サイトポリシー  RSS copyright (c) 2005 ejudo all rights reserved.