宮城県
男子団体戦 12月23日 宮城県武道館
優勝:東北高
準優勝:柴田高
第3位:古川工高、仙台育英高
【準々決勝】
東北高〇4人残△仙台高専
古川工高〇3人残△石巻商高
柴田高〇4人残△白石工高
仙台育英高〇4人残△石巻工高
【準決勝】
東北高〇4人残△古川工高
(先)上村汐音〇反則△只野理玖
(先)
(先)上村汐音〇優勢[技有]△本田聖人
(次)
(先)上村汐音〇優勢[技有]△加藤大志
(中)
(先)上村汐音△優勢[僅差]〇山田遥音
(副)
(次)白須一騎〇内股△山田遥音
(副)
(次)白須一騎〇内股△大沼勢
(大)
(中)小松伊吹
(副)宮本辰輝
(大)荒井建友
柴田高〇1人残△仙台育英高
(先)鈴木大文×引分×植田修平
(先)
(次)髙橋海共△反則〇伊藤悟
(次)
(中)佐々木康晴〇内股△伊藤悟
(次)
(中)佐々木康晴△優勢[技有]〇佐々木圭
(中)
(副)小畑詩音〇大外返△佐々木圭
(中)
(副)小畑詩音〇横四方固△川田一心
(副)
(副)小畑詩音△合技〇今野太河
(大)
(大)菅原幸大〇横四方固△今野太河
(大)
【決勝】
東北高〇1人残△柴田高
(先)小松伊吹〇反則△植田修平
(先)
(先)小松伊吹△横四方固〇髙橋海共
(次)
(次)宮本辰輝〇反則△髙橋海共
(次)
(次)宮本辰輝×引分×小畑詩音
(中)
(中)上村汐音〇優勢[技有]△佐々木康晴
(副)
(中)上村汐音△縦四方固〇菅原幸大
(大)
(副)荒井建友×引分×菅原幸大
(大)
(大)白須一騎
女子団体戦 12月23日 宮城県武道館
優勝:東北高
準優勝:柴田高
第3位:小牛田農林高、古川工高
【準々決勝】
東北高 3-0 仙台第三高
小牛田農林高 3-0 気仙沼向洋高
古川工高 2-1 白石高
柴田高 3-0 石巻商高
【準決勝】
東北高 3-0 小牛田農林高
(先)野上莉来奈〇合技△狩野愛華
(中)溝口葵〇優勢[技有]△菊地陽真
(大)谷地望〇合技△佐々木あすか
柴田高 2-0 古川工高
(先)千葉葵依〇不戦△
(中)髙橋美愛〇内股△髙橋春香
(大)瀬戸宙×引分×加藤ほのか
【決勝】
東北高 3-0 柴田高
(先)野上莉来奈〇大外刈△千葉葵依
(中)溝口葵〇払腰△髙橋美愛
(大)谷地望〇優勢[僅差]△瀬戸宙
男子個人戦 12月22日 宮城県武道館
■60kg級
優勝:大沼勢(古川工高)
準優勝:田坂慎太朗(東北高)
第3位:只野理玖(古川工高)
第3位:須田洸郎(東北高)
準決勝
大沼勢〇GS指導1△只野理玖
田坂慎太朗〇優勢[技有]△須田洸郎
決勝
大沼勢〇GS技有△田坂慎太朗
■66kg級
優勝:佐々木康晴(柴田高)
準優勝:田山快(仙台育英高)
第3位:三瓶士穏(東北高)
第3位:野々山海士(柴田高)
準決勝
佐々木康晴〇大腰△三瓶士穏
田山快〇合技△野々山海士
決勝
佐々木康晴〇GS技有△田山快
■73kg級
優勝:加藤大志(古川工高)
準優勝:今野大河(仙台育英高)
第3位:仲野谷海生(東北高)
第3位:齋藤航輝(仙台育英高)
準決勝
加藤大志〇内股△仲野谷海生
今野大河〇優勢[技有]△齋藤航輝
決勝
加藤大志〇合技△今野大河
■81kg級
優勝:菅原幸大(柴田高)
準優勝:千葉唱生(仙台育英高)
第3位:伊藤悟(仙台育英高)
第3位:横田渉真(仙台育英高)
準決勝
菅原幸大〇小外刈△伊藤悟
千葉唱生〇合技△横田渉真
決勝
菅原幸大〇反則△千葉唱生
■無差別
優勝:荒井建友(東北高)
準優勝:小畑詩音(柴田高)
第3位:小松伊吹(東北高)
第3位:佐々木圭(仙台育英高)
準決勝
小畑詩音〇優勢[指導2]△小松伊吹
荒井建友〇優勢[技有]△佐々木圭
決勝
荒井建友〇合技△小畑詩音
女子個人戦 12月22日 宮城県武道館
■48kg級
優勝:千葉美月(東北高)
準優勝:狩野愛華(小牛田農林高)
第3位:門馬有華(佐沼高)
第3位:永原愛世(亘理高)
準決勝
千葉美月〇合技△門馬有華
狩野愛華〇合技△永原愛世
決勝
千葉美月〇反則△狩野愛華
■52kg級
優勝:野上莉来菜(東北高)
準優勝:丹野桃世(小牛田農林高)
第3位:齋藤桃花(白石高)
第3位:千葉葵依(柴田高)
準決勝
野上莉来菜〇合技△齋藤桃花
丹野桃世〇優勢[技有]△千葉葵依
決勝
野上莉来菜〇GS指導1△丹野桃世
■57kg級
優勝:高橋瑛美(東北高)
準優勝:昆野有紗(石巻工高)
第3位:冨樫美涼(東北高)
第3位:佐藤裕愛(柴田高)
準決勝
高橋瑛美〇小外掛△冨樫美涼
昆野有紗〇合技△佐藤裕愛
決勝
高橋瑛美〇崩袈裟固△昆野有紗
■63kg級
優勝:溝口葵(東北高)
準優勝:加藤ほのか(古川工高)
第3位:島野桃華(柴田高)
第3位:菊地陽真(小牛田農林高)
準決勝
溝口葵〇上四方固△島野桃華
加藤ほのか〇内股透△菊地陽真
決勝
溝口葵〇上四方固△加藤ほのか
■無差別
優勝:小野寺美優(東北高)
準優勝:谷地望(東北高)
第3位:狩野優(東北高)
第3位:湯田かほ(東北高)
準決勝
小野寺美優〇優勢[指導2]△狩野優
谷地望〇GS内股△湯田かほ
決勝
小野寺美優〇GS指導1△谷地望
協力:宮城県高等学校体育連盟柔道専門部
※ 記事、記録の無断転載、転用を禁じます。