愛媛県
男子団体戦 1月13日 愛媛県武道館
優勝:新田高
準優勝:松山北高
第3位:宇和島東高、三島高
【準々決勝】
新田高〇5人残△西条高
宇和島東高〇1人残△松山聖陵高
三島高〇3人残△松山商高
松山北高〇4人残△松山工高
【準決勝】
新田高〇4人残△宇和島東高
(先)山邉〇袈裟固△土居
(先)
(先)山邉×引分×山崎
(次)
(次)信岡〇縦四方固△斧
(中)
(次)信岡〇縦四方固△大森
(副)
(次)信岡〇横四方固△細田
(大)
(中)井上
(副)三好
(大)熊坂
松山北高〇代表△三島高
(先)河瀬△反則〇藤山
(先)
(次)矢野〇上四方固△藤山
(先)
(次)矢野△優勢[僅差]〇鳥海
(次)
(中)谷口△優勢[技有]〇鳥海
(次)
(副)二宮〇袈裟固△鳥海
(次)
(副)二宮〇縦四方固△高橋
(中)
(副)二宮×引分×高木
(副)
(大)田村×引分×臼杵
(大)
(代)二宮〇優勢[技有]△高木
(代)
【決勝】
新田高〇5人残△松山北高
(先)井上太陽〇内股△河瀬泰三
(先)
(先)井上太陽〇内股△矢野剛成
(次)
(先)井上太陽〇内股△谷口輝明
(中)
(先)井上太陽〇横四方固△田村駿
(副)
(先)井上太陽〇内股△二宮良太
(大)
(次)山邉龍斗
(中)信岡翔
(副)三好竜輔
(大)熊坂光貴
女子団体戦 1月13日 愛媛県武道館
優勝:新田高
準優勝:宇和島東高
第3位:松山北高、三島高
【準々決勝】
新田高 3-0 松山商高
松山北高 不戦 伊予農高
宇和島東高 3-0 松山聖陵高
三島高 不戦 八幡浜高
【準決勝】
新田高 2-0 松山北高
(先)久岡×引分×升澤
(中)中矢〇袖釣込腰△細川
(大)立川〇不戦△
宇和島東高 2-1 三島高
(先)赤松△大内刈〇中尾
(中)河野〇上四方固△井下
(大)大嘉田〇大内返△加地
【決勝】
新田高 3-0 宇和島東高
(先)久岡咲良〇横四方固△赤松晃帆
(中)中矢遥香〇肩固△河野波瑠奈
(大)立川桃〇優勢[僅差]△大嘉田みなみ
男子個人戦 1月14日 愛媛県武道館
■60kg級
優勝:兵頭京(新田高)
準優勝:陶山大雅(三島高)
第3位:石橋悠(松山聖陵高)
第3位:椎野瑠伽(新田高)
準決勝
兵頭京〇肩車△石橋悠
陶山大雅〇優勢[技有]△椎野瑠伽
決勝
兵頭京〇体落△陶山大雅
■66kg級
優勝:真田一道(新田高)
準優勝:石川泰成(新田高)
第3位:臼杵太辰(三島高)
第3位:中矢陸斗(新田高)
準決勝
真田一道〇優勢[技有]△臼杵太辰
石川泰成〇GS反則△中矢陸斗
決勝
真田一道〇崩上四方固△石川泰成
■73kg級
優勝:藤山大輝(三島高)
準優勝:二宮良太(松山北高)
第3位:山邉龍斗(新田高)
第3位:本田悠人(新田高)
準決勝
二宮良太〇GS優勢△山邉龍斗
藤山大輝〇GS優勢△本田悠人
決勝
藤山大輝〇優勢[技有]△二宮良太
■81kg級
優勝:井上太陽(新田高)
準優勝:大尾裕星(新田高)
第3位:丸山寛司(新田高)
第3位:細川大地(津島高)
準決勝
井上太陽〇内股△丸山寛司
大尾裕星〇GS優勢△細川大地
決勝
井上太陽〇GS優勢△大尾裕星
■無差別
優勝:熊坂光貴(新田高)
準優勝:阿部佑紀(愛光高)
第3位:信岡翔(新田高)
第3位:大森寛太(宇和島東高)
準決勝
熊坂光貴〇大外刈△信岡翔
阿部佑紀〇大外刈△大森寛太
決勝
熊坂光貴〇GS優勢△阿部佑紀
女子個人戦 1月14日 愛媛県武道館
■48kg級
優勝:藤堂友希乃(新田高)
準優勝:上野雅歩(新田高)
第3位:窪田彩七(松山商高)
第3位:松本留奈(八幡浜高)
準決勝
藤堂友希乃〇横四方固△窪田彩七
上野雅歩〇GS優勢△松本留奈
決勝
藤堂友希乃〇崩袈裟固△上野雅歩
■52kg級
優勝:久岡咲良(新田高)
準優勝:升澤風香(松山北高)
第3位:中尾真菜(三島高)
準決勝
久岡咲良〇優勢[技有]△中尾真菜
決勝
久岡咲良〇横四方固△升澤風香
■57kg級
優勝:中矢遥香(新田高)
準優勝:古谷ゆうな(宇和島東高)
第3位:井下愛菜(三島高)
準決勝
古谷ゆうな〇一本背負投△井下愛菜
決勝
中矢遥香〇GS優勢△古谷ゆうな
■63kg級
優勝:立川桃(新田高)
準優勝:石本結菜(新田高)
第3位:細川奈津子(松山北高)
第3位:河野波瑠奈(宇和島東高)
準決勝
立川桃〇横四方固△細川奈津子
石本結菜〇上四方固△河野波瑠奈
決勝
立川桃〇内股△石本結菜
■無差別
優勝:大嘉田みなみ(宇和島東高)
準優勝:毛利かえで(新田高)
第3位:大館花(松山聖陵高)
第3位:坂本蓮(新田高)
準決勝
毛利かえで〇横四方固△大館花
大嘉田みなみ〇横四方固△坂本蓮
決勝
大嘉田みなみ〇GS優勢△毛利かえで
協力:愛媛県高等学校体育連盟柔道専門部
※ 記事、記録の無断転載、転用を禁じます。