北海道
男子団体戦 12月22日 北海道立総合体育センター
優勝:東海大付属札幌高
準優勝:旭川龍谷高
第3位:北海高、旭川工高
【南北海道ブロック】
【準決勝】
東海大付属札幌高〇2人残△北海道栄高
(先)加藤亘真〇横四方固△原祐介
(先)
(先)加藤亘真〇内股透△大谷大斗
(次)
(先)加藤亘真△大内返〇髙橋輝
(中)
(次)吉田岳△優勢[技有・大内返]〇髙橋輝
(中)
(中)小竹守〇腕挫十字固△髙橋輝
(中)
(中)小竹守×引分×鎌田暁利
(副)
(副)佐藤大輔〇上四方固△佐藤雅治
(大)
(大)越橋健介
北海高〇1人残△札幌山の手高
(先)赤坂透生×引分×鷲見仁義
(先)
(次)駒走翔太郎△優勢[技有・支釣込足]〇藤井隆也
(次)
(中)横山敏士〇釣腰△藤井隆也
(次)
(中)横山敏士〇優勢[技有・大外刈]△上村駿太
(中)
(中)横山敏士△後袈裟固〇笹原真聖
(副)
(副)竹下徹〇優勢[技有・背負投]△笹原真聖
(副)
(副)竹下徹△背負投〇田村彬
(大)
(大)杉本将一朗〇移腰△田村彬
(大)
【決勝】
東海大付属札幌高〇2人残△北海高
(先)越橋健介〇隅落△赤坂透生
(先)
(先)越橋健介△上四方固〇駒走翔太郎
(次)
(次)加藤亘真×引分×駒走翔太郎
(次)
(中)小竹守〇後袈裟固△横山敏士
(中)
(中)小竹守〇払巻込△竹下徹
(副)
(中)小竹守△優勢[技有]〇杉本将一朗
(大)
(副)佐藤大輔〇優勢[指導2]△杉本将一朗
(大)
(大)吉田岳
【北北海道ブロック】
【準決勝】
旭川龍谷高〇5人残△帯広農高
(先)菅原啓太〇横四方固△大平拓己
(先)
(先)菅原啓太〇横四方固△髙橋颯吾
(次)
(先)菅原啓太〇優勢[技有・大内返]△浦十夢
(中)
(先)菅原啓太〇横四方固△斉藤竣也
(副)
(先)菅原啓太〇優勢[技有・大内刈]△岡元柊司
(大)
(次)小林源太
(中)幾島拓朗
(副)入山竣太
(大)鈴木涼介
旭川工高〇4人残△旭川南高
(先)髙橋心〇横四方固△梅津純也
(先)
(先)髙橋心〇反則△川野廉矢
(次)
(先)髙橋心△大内刈〇吉本聖
(中)
(次)井内麻与〇横四方固△吉本聖
(中)
(次)井内麻与〇縦四方固△石川柊
(副)
(次)井内麻与〇小外刈△齋藤栄輝
(大)
(中)西岡佑
(副)髙橋礼
(大)大竹佑季
【決勝】
旭川龍谷高〇1人残△旭川工高
(先)幾島拓朗〇大外刈△大竹佑季
(先)
(先)幾島拓朗△内股透〇西岡佑
(次)
(次)入山竣太〇上四方固△西岡佑
(次)
(次)入山竣太〇背負投△佐木冬汰
(中)
(次)入山竣太△内股〇髙橋礼
(副)
(中)小林源太△内股透〇髙橋礼
(副)
(副)菅原啓太〇横四方固△髙橋礼
(副)
(副)菅原啓太×引分×井内麻与
(大)
(大)鈴木涼介
【全道優勝決定戦】
東海大付属札幌高〇1人残△旭川龍谷高
(先)佐藤大輔△優勢[技有・背負投]〇幾島拓朗
(先)
(次)吉田岳〇送襟絞△幾島拓朗
(先)
(次)吉田岳△優勢[技有・崩上四方固]〇入山竣太
(次)
(中)中村亮介〇優勢[技有・大内刈]△入山竣太
(次)
(中)中村亮介△大外刈〇小林源太
(中)
(副)小竹守〇背負投△小林源太
(中)
(副)小竹守×引分×菅原啓太
(副)
(大)越橋健介〇優勢[指導2]△鈴木涼介
(大)
女子団体戦 12月22日 北海道立総合体育センター
優勝:札幌日大高
準優勝:北海高
第3位:札幌山の手高、東海大付属札幌高
【準々決勝】
札幌日大高 3-0 札幌新陽高
札幌山の手高 2-0 帯広農高
東海大付属札幌高 2-1 札幌北斗高
北海高 2-0 恵庭南高
【準決勝】
札幌日大高 ①内-1 札幌山の手高
(先)川多由記△優勢[技有・小内刈]〇木村明日香
(中)原口茜〇大外刈△渡邊亜咲
(大)福士明里×引分×山内春奈
北海高 1-0 東海大付属札幌高
(先)長野友香〇優勢[技有・一本背負投]△藤谷梨瑚
(中)打越友紀乃×引分×瀨川心良
(大)薮内美咲×引分×田嶋由佳
【決勝】
札幌日大高 ①内-1 北海高
(先)川多由記△優勢[指導2]〇長野友香
(中)原口茜〇袖釣込腰△打越友紀乃
(大)福士明里×引分×薮内美咲
男子個人戦 12月23日 北海道立総合体育センター
■60kg級
優勝:鷲見仁義(札幌山の手高)
準優勝:村田彪吾(恵庭南高)
第3位:千葉初磨(旭川龍谷高)
第3位:壬生賢吾(東海大付属札幌高)
準決勝
村田彪吾〇優勢[技有・背負投]△千葉初磨
鷲見仁義〇小外刈△壬生賢吾
決勝
鷲見仁義〇崩袈裟固△村田彪吾
■66kg級
優勝:田村彬(札幌山の手高)
準優勝:竹下徹(北海高)
第3位:入山竣太(旭川龍谷高)
第3位:森優樹(恵庭南高)
準決勝
竹下徹〇上四方固△入山竣太
田村彬〇移腰△森優樹
決勝
田村彬〇裏投△竹下徹
■73kg級
優勝:上村駿太(札幌山の手高)
準優勝:原祐介(北海道栄高)
第3位:鳩間賢浩(札幌山の手高)
第3位:柴田快哉(札幌北斗高)
準決勝
原祐介〇GS技有・内股△鳩間賢浩
上村駿太〇GS裏投△柴田快哉
決勝
上村駿太〇内股△原祐介
■81kg級
優勝:杉本将一朗(北海高)
準優勝:加藤亘真(東海大付属札幌高)
第3位:幾島拓朗(旭川龍谷高)
第3位:中村亮介(東海大付属札幌高)
準決勝
杉本将一朗〇反則△幾島拓朗
加藤亘真〇GS反則△中村亮介
決勝
杉本将一朗〇背負投△加藤亘真
■無差別
優勝:佐藤大輔(東海大付属札幌高)
準優勝:藤井隆也(札幌山の手高)
第3位:大谷大斗(北海道栄高)
第3位:横山敏士(北海高)
準決勝
藤井隆也〇優勢[技有・大腰]△大谷大斗
佐藤大輔〇優勢[技有・内股返]△横山敏士
決勝
佐藤大輔〇GS技有・内股透△藤井隆也
女子個人戦 12月23日 北海道立総合体育センター
■48kg級
優勝:吉田さくら(札幌北斗高)
準優勝:木村明日香(札幌山の手高)
第3位:三田未菜海(旭川南高)
第3位:吉田友希(旭川南高)
準決勝
吉田さくら〇袈裟固△三田未菜海
木村明日香〇GS反則△吉田友希
決勝
吉田さくら〇GS技有・背負投△木村明日香
■52kg級
優勝:長野友香(北海高)
準優勝:亀田采里(恵庭南高)
第3位:江上まりん(旭川実高)
第3位:中田ゆうき(帯広農高)
準決勝
亀田采里〇袈裟固△江上まりん
長野友香〇GS指導2△中田ゆうき
決勝
長野友香〇GS技有・小外掛△亀田采里
■57kg級
優勝:瀨川心良(東海大付属札幌高)
準優勝:瀬戸葉月(東海大付属札幌高)
第3位:渡辺柚菜(北海高)
第3位:渡邊亜咲(札幌山の手高)
準決勝
瀨川心良〇反則△渡辺柚菜
瀬戸葉月〇優勢[技有・袖釣込腰]△渡邊亜咲
決勝
瀨川心良〇GS技有・大外刈△瀬戸葉月
■63kg級
優勝:原口茜(札幌日大高)
準優勝:北村里菜(東海大付属札幌高)
第3位:山内春奈(札幌山の手高)
第3位:打越友紀乃(北海高)
準決勝
原口茜〇GS指導2△山内春奈
北村里菜〇優勢[技有・払腰]△打越友紀乃
決勝
原口茜〇縦四方固△北村里菜
■無差別
優勝:薮内美咲(北海高)
準優勝:田嶋由佳(東海大付属札幌高)
第3位:福士明里(札幌日大高)
第3位:成田茉由(札幌日大高)
準決勝
薮内美咲〇優勢[技有・抱分]△福士明里
田嶋由佳〇大外刈△成田茉由
決勝
薮内美咲〇支釣込足△田嶋由佳
協力:北海道高等学校体育連盟柔道専門部
※ 記事、記録の無断転載、転用を禁じます。