石川県 (2017年)
男子団体戦 6月1日 石川県立武道館
優勝:津幡高
準優勝:鶴来高
第3位:石川県立工高、小松大谷高
【準々決勝】
津幡高 5-0 金沢泉丘高
石川県立工高 2-1 金沢高
鶴来高 3-2 羽咋工高
小松大谷高 3-1 航空石川高
【準決勝】
津幡高 4-0 石川県立工高
(先)長原侑矢〇反則△半田斗稀王
(次)布目王雅〇払巻込△川村竜輝
(中)寺島悠太×引分×黒澤敬太
(副)藤田慶二〇片手絞△橘倫太郎
(大)進地優志〇反則△新本悠真
鶴来高 3-0 小松大谷高
(先)若狭智也〇小外掛△中川喬介
(次)別司宝聖〇上四方固△田中天馬
(中)北浦亘征×引分×新木唯斗
(副)石野裕也×引分×中山大輔
(大)喜成健斗〇優勢△増村龍太郎
【決勝】
津幡高 3-1 鶴来高
(先)長原侑矢〇優勢△若狭智也
(次)布目王雅×引分×別司宝聖
(中)寺島悠太〇横四方固△北浦亘征
(副)藤田慶二〇横四方固△石野裕也
(大)進地優志△優勢〇喜成健斗
女子団体戦 6月1日 石川県立武道館
優勝:津幡高
準優勝:金沢学院高
第3位:金沢高、小松大谷高
【準々決勝】
小松大谷高 2-1 石川県立工高
【準決勝】
津幡高 3-0 小松大谷高
(先)北野亜美〇横四方固△伊藤穂乃花
(中)田中こころ〇袈裟固△藤岡七海
(大)山本千陽〇払腰△灰田杏珠
金沢学院高 ①代-1 金沢高
(先)吉田果布×引分×山﨑朱音
(中)前川菜央子〇大内刈△松井那菜子
(大)前畑鈴音△上四方固〇大和田理楠
(代)前川菜央子〇内股△大和田理楠
【北信越代表決定戦】
金沢高 3-0 小松大谷高
(先)山﨑朱音〇袈裟固△伊藤穂乃花
(中)松井那菜子〇後袈裟固△藤岡七海
(大)大和田理楠〇袈裟固△灰田杏珠
【決勝】
津幡高 3-0 金沢学院高
(先)北野亜美〇優勢△吉田果布
(中)田中こころ〇優勢△前川菜央子
(大)渕田萌生〇優勢[僅差]△前畑鈴音
男子個人戦 6月2-3日 石川県立武道館
■60kg級
優勝:平田匠(鶴来高)
準優勝:庄源理樹(鶴来高)
第3位:大岡京聖(津幡高)
第3位:西大和(金沢泉丘高)
準決勝
庄源理樹〇反則△車多龍太郎
平田匠〇優勢[技有・横四方固]△大谷甲斐斗
敗者復活戦
大岡京聖〇GS指導1△大谷甲斐斗
西大和〇優勢[技有]△車多龍太郎
決勝
平田匠〇優勢[技有・俵返]△庄源理樹
■66kg級
優勝:若狭智也(鶴来高)
準優勝:根布長聖生(津幡高)
第3位:半田斗稀王(石川県立工高)
第3位:本田大吾(津幡高)
準決勝
若狭智也〇内股△半田斗稀王
根布長聖生〇出足払△山崎晃征
敗者復活戦
本田大吾〇優勢[技有]△山崎晃征
半田斗稀王〇一本△小谷遼太郎
決勝
若狭智也〇大外刈△根布長聖生
■73kg級
優勝:川村竜輝(石川県立工高)
準優勝:長原侑生(津幡高)
第3位:中山大輔(小松大谷高)
第3位:別司宝聖(鶴来高)
準決勝
川村竜輝〇GS大外刈△中山大輔
長原侑生〇GS技有・背負投△増村龍太郎
敗者復活戦
別司宝聖〇一本△増村龍太郎
中山大輔〇一本△藤田智大
決勝
川村竜輝〇GS横四方固△長原侑生
■81kg級
優勝:長原侑矢(津幡高)
準優勝:山口佳祐(津幡高)
第3位:安田太一(津幡高)
第3位:小田悠雅(金沢高)
準決勝
山口佳祐〇後袈裟固△清水孔亮
長原侑矢〇反則△安田太一
敗者復活戦
安田太一〇一本△石野裕也
小田悠雅〇GS技有△清水孔亮
決勝
長原侑矢〇大外刈△山口佳祐
■90kg級
優勝:室木修幸(津幡高)
準優勝:喜成健斗(鶴来高)
第3位:黒澤敬太(石川県立工高)
第3位:小坂慧太(津幡高)
準決勝
喜成健斗〇優勢[技有・袖釣込腰]△石野莉玖
室木修幸〇優勢[技有・小外刈]△寺島悠太
敗者復活戦
黒澤敬太〇GS一本△寺島悠太
小坂慧太〇一本△石野莉玖
決勝
室木修幸〇優勢[技有・内股]△喜成健斗
■100kg級
優勝:藤田慶二(津幡高)
準優勝:本出達基(津幡高)
第3位:新本悠真(石川県立工高)
第3位:稗田健介(金沢学院高)
準決勝
藤田慶二〇反則△バートルスレン
本出達基〇GS技有・払腰△新本悠真
敗者復活戦
新本悠真〇GS技有△大橋洸俊
稗田健介〇優勢[技有]△バートルイスレン
決勝
藤田慶二〇GS横四方固△本出達基
■100kg超級
優勝:進地優志(津幡高)
準優勝:隆聖竜(羽咋工高)
第3位:布目王雅(津幡高)
第3位:磯辺優陽(津幡高)
準決勝
進地優志〇上四方固△上野佑磨
隆聖竜〇横四方固△布目王雅
敗者復活戦
布目王雅〇一本△灰田憲信
磯辺優陽〇一本△上野佑磨
決勝
進地優志〇GS指導1△隆聖竜
女子個人戦 6月2日 石川県立武道館
■48kg級
優勝:上倉舞知(金沢学院高)
準優勝:小林桃果(金沢学院高)
第3位:南伶奈(津幡高)
第3位:本田真有(金沢高)
準決勝
上倉舞知〇優勢[技有・肩車]△南伶奈
小林桃果〇GS技有・内股△本田真有
決勝
上倉舞知〇反則[指導3]△小林桃果
■52kg級
優勝:佐々木郁実(金沢学院高)
準優勝:関軒野生(石川県立工高)
第3位:伊藤穂乃花(小松大谷高)
第3位:山﨑朱音(石川県立工高)
準決勝
佐々木郁実〇横四方固△伊藤穂乃花
関軒野生〇反則△山﨑朱音
決勝
佐々木郁実〇袈裟固△関軒野生
■57kg級
優勝:渕田萌生(津幡高)
準優勝:塵濱みずほ(津幡高)
第3位:吉田果布(金沢学院高)
第3位:出口葵(津幡高)
準決勝
渕田萌生〇大内刈△吉田果布
塵濱みずほ〇GS指導1△出口葵
決勝
渕田萌生〇上四方固△塵濱みずほ
■63kg級
優勝:北野亜美(津幡高)
準優勝:安達未祐(金沢学院高)
第3位:小坂愛美(津幡高)
第3位:藤岡七海(小松大谷高)
準決勝
北野亜美〇上四方固△小坂愛美
安達未祐〇上四方固△藤岡七海
決勝
北野亜美〇腕挫腋固△安達未祐
■70kg級
優勝:田中こころ(津幡高)
準優勝:前川菜央子(金沢学院高)
第3位:松井那菜子(金沢高)
第3位:灰田杏珠(小松大谷高)
準決勝
前川菜央子〇優勢[技有・内股]△松井那菜子
田中こころ〇横四方固△灰田杏珠
決勝
田中こころ〇GS技有・内股△前川菜央子
■78kg級
優勝:山本千陽(津幡高)
準優勝:大和田理楠(金沢高)
第3位:中森華音(金沢学院高)
第3位:進地珠奈(津幡高)
準決勝
山本千陽〇袈裟固△中森華音
大和田理楠〇袈裟固△進地珠奈
決勝
山本千陽〇GS技有・払腰△大和田理楠
■78kg超級
優勝:前畑鈴音(金沢学院高)
準優勝:河崎美咲(津幡高)
第3位:入口紫緒里(鶴来高)
準決勝
前畑鈴音〇袈裟固△入口紫緒里
決勝
前畑鈴音〇袈裟固△河崎美咲
協力:石川県高等学校体育連盟柔道専門部
※ 記事、記録の無断転載、転用を禁じます。